Select League:

Summary Table
League: U13

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
88002011924
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
87102652122
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
861131151619
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
86111771019
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
852122111117
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
84221611514
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
83321310312
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
8314912-310
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
8305191729
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
82241213-18
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading School
Boys-U13A
8224915-68
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
8206715-86
13Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
8107321-183
14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
8017330-271
15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
8008024-240

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View MapMain School
 10 MarMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
1-1Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarProspect School
Boys-U13A
0-3Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
3-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
0-1Oakbank School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
0-3Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
7-2Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarHighdown School
Boys-U13A
4-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
0-3Highdown School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
2-2John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
2-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
0-3The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
0-3Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarProspect School
Boys-U13A
0-3Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
2-1The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 10 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
1-0Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
 17 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
0-5Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
3-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
3-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarThe Wren School
Boys-U13A
0-1Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
3-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
4-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
3-5Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarHighdown School
Boys-U13A
2-0Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarHighdown School
Boys-U13A
2-2The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
1-4Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-3Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
4-2Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-3Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarThe Wren School
Boys-U13A
1-3Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 17 MarReading School
Boys-U13A
0-3The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-4Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-2The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
3-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
2-1Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
1-3Denefield School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
3-0Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
 24 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
2-2Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
2-2Highdown School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarHighdown School
Boys-U13A
3-1Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-4The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
1-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarReading School
Boys-U13A
1-1Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
0-3Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
3-1Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 24 MarReading School
Boys-U13A
1-1Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
3-1The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
2-1Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-6Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
1-0Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
3-0Highdown School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
0-2Prospect School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
3-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
6-5The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarHighdown School
Boys-U13A
0-3Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-2Reading School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
3-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
3-1Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
0-3Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-3The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 31 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
0-0Theale Green School
Boys-U13A

Top 4 teams in the league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals