Select League:

Summary Table
League: U12

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
87103933622
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
87101831522
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U12A
87011931621
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
85121441016
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
8413147713
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U12A
832389-111
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
8314913-410
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U12A
8314713-610
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
83051015-59
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
8305717-109
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
8224813-58
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
8143615-97
13Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Boys-U12A
8215618-127
14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U12A
8116417-134
15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading School
Boys-U12A
8026120-192

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 08 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
0-1Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarProspect School
Boys-U12A
0-3Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
6-0Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
tbc
 08 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
4-1Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
0-2Oakbank School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
2-1Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarDenefield School
Boys-U12A
1-0Reading School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarHighdown School
Boys-U12A
2-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
0-0Highdown School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U12A
1-5John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
1-0The Willink School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
4-2The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
3-0Reading School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarProspect School
Boys-U12A
0-3Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
 08 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
4-0The Wren School
Boys-U12A
16:00
View MapMain School
 15 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
1-2Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
3-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarProspect School
Boys-U12A
0-6Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
3-0The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
3-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarDenefield School
Boys-U12A
0-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarDenefield School
Boys-U12A
0-5Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarHighdown School
Boys-U12A
0-0Reading School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarHighdown School
Boys-U12A
1-2The Willink School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
1-1Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarOakbank School
Boys-U12A
1-2Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
0-0Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarOakbank School
Boys-U12A
1-1Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarProspect School
Boys-U12A
0-2The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 15 MarReading School
Boys-U12A
0-2The Willink School
Boys-U12A
tbc
View MapMain School
 22 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
2-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
1-1The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
6-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
2-2Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
1-2Denefield School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
3-1Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
tbc
 22 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
4-0Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
1-2Highdown School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarHighdown School
Boys-U12A
3-0Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
0-1The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
1-0Prospect School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarReading School
Boys-U12A
0-5Little Heath School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
1-2Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
3-0Oakbank School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 22 MarReading School
Boys-U12A
1-1Prospect School
Boys-U12A
16:00
View MapMain School
 29 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
6-0Reading School
Boys-U12A
16:30
View MapMain School
 29 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
6-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
0-1The Willink School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U12A
3-0Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
3-0Highdown School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U12B
1-0Prospect School Boys-U12A
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarOakbank School
Boys-U12A
1-0Denefield School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarDenefield School
Boys-U12A
3-0The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarHighdown School
Boys-U12A
0-3Prospect School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U12A
2-0Reading School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
2-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U12A
3-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarOakbank School
Boys-U12A
3-0The Wren School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 29 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U12A
3-0Theale Green School
Boys-U12A
tbc
 31 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U12A
1-0Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U12A

Top 2 teams in each league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals