Select League:

Summary Table
League: SOCS South

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
75112091116
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U14A
65011931615
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
74122081213
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
7403149512
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leighton Park School
Boys-U14A
7313118310
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
72051325-126
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
7115930-214
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Boys-U14A
6105822-143

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 27 FebBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
1-0The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 27 FebBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
7-2Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WrenWren
 27 FebThe Wren School
Boys-U14A
5-2St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
15:45
View Competition Map: Leighton Park Leighton Park
 28 FebLeighton Park School
Boys-U14A
0-3John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
15:30
View Competition Map: TGSTGS
 06 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
0-4Leighton Park School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 06 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
2-1Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
 06 MarSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
0-6Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 06 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
PostThe Wren School
Boys-U14A
15:45
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 13 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
0-0Leighton Park School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 13 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
2-3John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WrenWren
 13 MarThe Wren School
Boys-U14A
2-6Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 13 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
6-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
15:30
View Competition Map: Leighton Park Leighton Park
 19 MarLeighton Park School
Boys-U14A
1-2Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 20 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
1-3The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 20 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
6-1The Wren School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: TGSTGS
 20 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
1-4St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 27 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
1-2The Willink School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WrenWren
 27 MarThe Wren School
Boys-U14A
0-2Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
16:00
View MapMain School
 28 MarLeighton Park School
Boys-U14A
3-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: TGSTGS
 28 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U14A
3-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 03 AprBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
0-2Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 03 AprThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
5-0Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
 03 AprSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A
2-2John Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
16:00
View Competition Map: Leighton Park Leighton Park
 04 AprLeighton Park School
Boys-U14A
3-0The Wren School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 24 AprJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U14A
3-1Theale Green School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 24 AprThe Willink School
Boys-U14A
3-0Leighton Park School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 24 AprThe Wren School
Boys-U14A
0-3Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U14A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 26 AprBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U14A
7-1St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U14A

The top 2 teams in the North and South Divisions progress to the semi-finals on 24th April 2019. The winners of the semi-finals compete in the final on 1st May 2019