Select League:

Summary Table
League: Premiership

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
109103132828
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
108022662024
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
107211931623
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
107031971221
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
106222181320
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
10532137618
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
105321411318
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
95131981116
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
10433126615
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
102171028-187
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
10208614-86
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
8206316-136
13Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
101181030-204
14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Boys-U13B
10118529-244
15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
9009032-320

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 22 FebBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
2-2Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 22 FebBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
0-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 22 FebDenefield School
Boys-U13A
1-2The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 22 FebThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
4-0Denefield School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 22 FebOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-2Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
 22 FebBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
1-1Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 22 FebChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
0-2Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 22 FebChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
0-6Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 22 FebDenefield School
Boys-U13A
3-0Denefield School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 22 FebHighdown School
Boys-U13A
1-3Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 22 FebProspect School
Boys-U13A
1-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 22 FebJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-1The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 22 FebLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
0-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 22 FebOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-5Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 22 FebProspect School
Boys-U13A
3-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Bulmershe Football PitchesBulmershe Football Pitches
 01 MarThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
PostThe Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Bulmershe Football PitchesBulmershe Football Pitches
 01 MarOakbank School
Boys-U13A
PostThe Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 08 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
3-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 08 MarProspect School
Boys-U13A
5-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Bulmershe Football PitchesBulmershe Football Pitches
 08 MarThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
0-1Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Bulmershe Football PitchesBulmershe Football Pitches
 08 MarThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
0-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 08 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
5-1Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 08 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
1-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 08 MarChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
1-2The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 08 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
1-0Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 08 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
5-0Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: LHSLHS
 08 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13B
0-4John Madejski Academy Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: LHSLHS
 08 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
4-0Denefield School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 08 MarHighdown School
Boys-U13A
4-0Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: LHSLHS
 08 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
2-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Bulmershe Football PitchesBulmershe Football Pitches
 08 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
2-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 08 MarProspect School
Boys-U13A
3-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 12 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
0-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 12 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
0-1Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 12 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
0-0Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: TGSTGS
 13 MarThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
4-0John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: TGSTGS
 13 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
0-3The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: TGSTGS
 13 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
0-2John Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 15 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13B
2-2Chiltern Edge School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 15 MarChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
1-4Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 15 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13B
0-3Prospect School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
 15 MarHighdown School
Boys-U13A
2-1The Willink School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
 15 MarHighdown School
Boys-U13A
3-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 15 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
0-3Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 15 MarOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-2Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: OakbankOakbank
 15 MarOakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-5Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
 15 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
2-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View MapJMA
 19 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
2-1Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 19 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-1Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 19 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-1Highdown Comprehensive School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 22 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
3-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 22 MarChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
2-3Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Chiltern EdgeChiltern Edge
 22 MarChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
3-0The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 22 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-1Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 22 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
0-4Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: LHSLHS
 22 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
0-2Denefield School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: LHSLHS
 22 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
3-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 22 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13B
0-2Highdown Comprehensive School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 22 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13B
3-0Oakbank School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 22 MarHighdown School
Boys-U13A
3-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
 22 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Boys-U13A
0-3Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: LHSLHS
 22 MarLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
3-0The Wren School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 22 MarProspect School
Boys-U13A
4-0Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 22 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
0-2Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: ProspectProspect
 22 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
4-0Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View MapWillink
 26 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
3-0Denefield School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 26 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
1-0Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: TGSTGS
 26 MarChiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
0-3Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: TGSTGS
 26 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
3-0Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: WillinkWillink
 26 MarThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
4-0Denefield School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
tbc
View Competition Map: TGSTGS
 26 MarTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
1-5Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 27 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
1-1Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 27 MarDenefield School
Boys-U13A
2-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: DenefieldDenefield
 27 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Boys-U13A
3-1Prospect School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Bulmershe Football PitchesBulmershe Football Pitches
 28 MarThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
6-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A

Top 4 teams in the league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals