Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Top 4 teams in the league go through to the Play Off Semi Finals

 Fixtures on Thursday 05 Mar 2020
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
3-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
Reading School
Boys-U13A
2-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
PostProspect School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
PostTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
PostThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
3-0Oakbank School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
0-4Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
0-6Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
0-1Reading School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
3-3St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
PostHighdown School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
PostThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
PostDenefield School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
PostTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
 Fixtures on Thursday 12 Mar 2020
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
2-0St Joseph's College, Reading Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
0-1The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
1-0The Willink School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
0-1Prospect School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
1-2The Wren School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
5-0St Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
2-0Bohunt School Wokingham Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Reading School
Boys-U13A
3-1The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Reading School
Boys-U13A
5-0Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
2-1Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
3-0Prospect School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
0-3Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
0-6The Willink School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Theale Green School
Boys-U13A
0-3Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
 Fixtures on Thursday 19 Mar 2020
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
vThe Wren School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
 Fixtures on Thursday 23 Apr 2020
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
PostSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
vThe Wren School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
vHighdown School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
vTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
Little Heath School
Boys-U13A
vThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
PostReading School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
vMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
vSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
vHighdown School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Boys-U13A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
vThe Willink School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
vLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapMain School
The Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
PostBohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
East League
League
 Fixtures on Thursday 30 Apr 2020
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13B
PostThe Bulmershe School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
vReading School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
vLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
Highdown School
Boys-U13A
vTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
PostMaiden Erlegh School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Boys-U13A
PostReading School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Boys-U13A
vSt Joseph's College, Reading
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
vThe Bulmershe School
Boys-U13A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Wren School
Boys-U13A
PostBohunt School Wokingham Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
vLittle Heath School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Boys-U13A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
vHighdown School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Boys-U13A
vTheale Green School
Boys-U13A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Willink School
Boys-U13A
vDenefield School
Boys-U13A
West League
League